書写コンクール

書写コンクール

中学生名簿

第7部  中学生  入賞名簿  課題 食育推進

賞  別 氏    名 学校名 学 年 市町名 所属支所名
特  賞 山下 光里 さぬき南 3 さぬき市 東部
金  賞 藤澤 和叶 高松北 3 高松市 高松
金  賞 和泉 美咲 香川第一 3 高松市 高松
銀  賞 関 愛子 附属坂出 2 坂出市 中讃
銀  賞 鍛治 夏希 3 丸亀市 仲多度
銀  賞 久米川 玲子 高松北 3 高松市 高松
銅  賞 六車 謙伸 長 尾 2 さぬき市 東部
銅  賞 岩部 愛心 高松北 3 高松市 高松
銅  賞 漆原 愛菜 附属坂出 1 坂出市 中讃
銅  賞 神田 有凜 西 3 丸亀市 仲多度
銅  賞 川上 優季 西 2 丸亀市 仲多度
銅  賞 白曼 涼香 豊 浜 2 観音寺市 三豊
銅  賞 岡田 諒香 詫 間 3 三豊市 三豊
佳  作 日下 留維 志 度 3 さぬき市 東部
佳  作 多田 恵実 志 度 2 さぬき市 東部
佳  作 南田 夏花 志 度 3 さぬき市 東部
佳  作 藤澤 夏実 長 尾 1 さぬき市 東部
佳  作 河田 朱莉 附属高松 3 高松市 高松
佳  作 寒川 咲季 高松北 2 高松市 高松
佳  作 藤澤 和佳 高松北 1 高松市 高松
佳  作 入谷 那々花 桜 町 3 高松市 高松
佳  作 中村 駿平 協 和 2 高松市 高松
佳  作 松本 沙也 協 和 1 高松市 高松
佳  作 田中 綾乃 一 宮 3 高松市 高松
佳  作 清水 歩結 山 田 3 高松市 高松
佳  作 五味 愛理 古高松 2 高松市 高松
佳  作 中谷 帆香 牟 礼 3 高松市 高松
佳  作 亀井 日奈子 香川第一 1 高松市 高松
佳  作 土屋 満奈 香川第一 3 高松市 高松
佳  作 平池 陽奈 香川第一 3 高松市 高松
佳  作 植松 小央里 香 南 2 高松市 高松
佳  作 伊賀 慎之助 土 庄 1 土庄町 小豆
佳  作 中川 佳音 附属坂出 1 坂出市 中讃
佳  作 横井 仁美 附属坂出 1 坂出市 中讃
佳  作 松本 奈々 白 峰 3 坂出市 中讃
佳  作 小川 玲奈 綾 南 1 綾川町 中讃
佳  作 三枝 春音 綾 南 2 綾川町 中讃
佳  作 山口 拓真 綾 南 1 綾川町 中讃
佳  作 横井 俊哉 綾 南 3 綾川町 中讃
佳  作 飯田 奏音 1 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 佐々 梨緒奈 3 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 詫間 さや 2 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 横瀬 颯汰 1 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 西村 歌恋 西 1 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 星出 茉胡 西 1 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 松本 那奈未 西 1 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 三谷 碧 西 1 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 三宅 凜子 西 3 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 山下 いつき 西 1 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 山花 真紀 西 2 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 脇 ゆめか 西 1 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 木下 涼 2 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 小見山 紗知 2 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 清水 智尋 1 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 豊田 采実 1 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 永田 凱矢 3 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 津島 康輔 2 善通寺市 仲多度
佳  作 遠藤 美晴 大手前丸亀 1 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 大屋 優貴 大手前丸亀 1 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 奥田 綾子 大手前丸亀 1 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 竹内 咲乃 大手前丸亀 1 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 西尾 七美 大手前丸亀 3 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 北條 瑚雪 大手前丸亀 2 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 三好 元 大手前丸亀 3 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 大西 美佑 藤 井 2 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 奥村 陽樹 藤 井 1 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 門 航汰 藤 井 3 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 河田 真由 藤 井 1 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 後藤 真衣 藤 井 2 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 前田 優衣奈 藤 井 1 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 吉田 麗奈 藤 井 1 丸亀市 仲多度
佳  作 西 晴楓 中 部 2 観音寺市 三豊
佳  作 石川 花鈴 大野原 3 観音寺市 三豊
佳  作 川上 陽奈 豊 浜 3 観音寺市 三豊
佳  作 三好 彩加 豊 浜 3 観音寺市 三豊
佳  作 橋本 紗果 高 瀬 3 三豊市 三豊
佳  作 安藤 美楓 豊 中 3 三豊市 三豊
佳  作 岡西 謙吾 詫 間 3 三豊市 三豊
佳  作 塩田 美帆 仁 尾 3 三豊市 三豊
佳  作 藤原 晶人 三 豊 3 三豊市 三豊
佳  作 白川 愛子 三 豊 1 観音寺市 三豊

ページの先頭へ戻る